1. Νίκαιας: Μπενετάτος Στέλιος
2. Βύρωνα: Ρογκάκος Νίκος
3. Πετρούπολης: Γιώγος Γιώργος
4. Χαλανδρίου: Γυφτόπουλος Γρηγόρης
5. Ελληνικού: Κορτζίδης Χρήστος
6. Αγίου Παύλου (Θεσσαλονίκης): Μοσχονάς Μιχάλης
7. Εγνατίας (Θεσσαλονίκης): Λεβενιώτης Αθανάσιος
8. Μηχανιώνας (Θεσσαλονίκης): Κούτουκας Κωνσταντίνος
9. Πολίχνης (Θεσσαλονίκης): Θεοδωρίδης Κώστας
10. Σοχού (Θεσσαλονίκης): Μαργαρίτης Ευάγγελος
11. Επανωμής (Θεσσαλονίκης): Οικονομίδης Απόστολος
12. Αμφίπολης (Σερρών): Παπαδόπουλος Δημήτρης
13. Ανατολικού Ολύμπου (Πιερίας): Κουμουρτζής Δημήτρης
15. Αξιούπολης (Κιλκίς): Πολυχρονίδης Γιάννης
16. Γόργιανης (Γρεβενών): Ελευθέρου Γιάννης
17. Ευρώπου (Κιλκίς): Κουρτσανίδης Ευθύμιος
18. Ηρακλεωτών (Γρεβενών): Σταμπουλίδης Χρήστος
19. Κ. Μητρουσίου (Σερρών): Καλαϊτζίδης Δημήτρης
20. Κασσάνδρας (Χαλκιδικής): Αντωνής Ιωάννης
21. Μελίτης (Φλώρινας): Τσακμάκης Κωνσταντίνος
21. Περάσματος (Φλώρινας): Νικολαΐδης Θανάσης
22. Τυρνάβου (Λάρισας): Κιτσίδης Χρήστος
23. Νέσσωνος (Λάρισας): Γερογιάννης Νίκος
24. Γιάννουλης (Λάρισας): Αράπκουλε Δέσποινα
25. Λιβαδίου (Λάρισας): Καπέτης Γιάννης
26. Φαρκαδόνας (Τρικάλων): Τσιοτινός Σπύρος
27. Παλαιοκάστρου (Τρικάλων): Μαγγούτας Βαγγέλης
28. Εστιαιώτιδας (Τρικάλων): Κολοβός Μπάμπης
29. Γόμφων (Τρικάλων): Τόλιας Νίκος
30. Τυμφαίων (Τρικάλων): Κοτούπας Γιώργος
31. Αιθήκων (Τρικάλων): Κώστας Μπατατόλης
32. Κόζιακα (Τρικάλων): Καλαμπάκας Χρήστος
33. Μαλακασίου (Τρικάλων): Μαλακασιώτης Χρήστος
34. Μυτιλήνης: Γιακαλής Αθανάσιος
35. Αγιάσου (Λέσβου): Χατζηπαναγιώτης Χρύσανθος
36. Πολιχνίτου (Λέσβου): Συκάς Γιάννης
37. Αγ. Παρασκευής (Λέσβου): Ευαγγελινός Αλέκος
38. Αγ. Κήρυκου (Σάμου): Τέσκος Σπύρος
39. Ραχών (Σάμου): Καρούτσος Φανούρης
40. Κάλυμνου (Δωδεκανήσου): Ρούσσος Γεώργιος
41. Στυλίδας (Φθιώτιδας): Μίτης Γεώργιος
42. Πολυκάστρου (Κιλκίς): Κουλίνας Δημήτριος
43. Μελιτειέων (Κέρκυρας): Αρμενιάκος Βασίλης
44. Γραβιάς (Φωκίδας): Μπάκας Δημήτριος
45. Πλαταιών (Βοιωτίας): Σίνης Γιάννης
46. Δαυλείας (Βοιωτίας): Πραγιάννης Γιάννης
47. Τιθορέας (Φθιώτιδας): Παπαγεωργίου Λουκάς
48. Πασσαρώνα (Ιωαννίνων): Παπαϊωάννου Θωμάς
49. Ζίτσας (Ιωαννίνων): Σιαπατόρης Νίκος
50. Αμβρακικού (Αρτας): Μαυρομάτης Απόστολος
51. Μεγανησίου (Λευκάδας): Κονιδάρης Θανάσης
52. Κορισσίων (Κέρκυρας): Μύαρης Οδυσσέας
53. Αγ. Γεωργίου (Κέρκυρας): Τριβιζάς Σπύρος
54. Δελβινακίου (Ιωαννίνων): Μποζιάρης Θανάσης
55. Ιθώμης (Μεσσηνίας): Γεωργακόπουλος Κώστας
56. Φιλιατρών (Μεσσηνίας): Ξύγκας Αλκης
57. Λευκασίου (Αχαΐας): Μπουγιούκος Ανδρέας
58. Μήθυμνας (Χανίων): Δαράκης Σπύρος
59. Βιάννου (Ηρακλείου): Κλαδάκης Μανώλης
60. Αυλώνα (Μεσσηνίας): Γαλάνης Γιώργος
61. Βουφράδων (Μεσσηνίας): Κυριακόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος