Νίκαιας: Μπενετάτος Στέλιος
Βύρωνα: Ρογκάκος Νίκος
Πετρούπολης: Γιώγος Γιώργος
Χαλανδρίου: Γυφτόπουλος Γρηγόρης
Ελληνικού: Κορτζίδης Χρήστος
Αγίου Παύλου (Θεσσαλονίκης): Μοσχονάς Μιχάλης
Εγνατίας (Θεσσαλονίκης): Λεβενιώτης Αθανάσιος
Μηχανιώνας (Θεσσαλονίκης): Κούτουκας Κωνσταντίνος
Πολίχνης (Θεσσαλονίκης): Θεοδωρίδης Κώστας
Σοχού (Θεσσαλονίκης): Μαργαρίτης Ευάγγελος
Επανωμής (Θεσσαλονίκης): Οικονομίδης Απόστολος
Αμφίπολης (Σερρών): Παπαδόπουλος Δημήτρης
Ανατολικού Ολύμπου (Πιερίας): Κουμουρτζής Δημήτρης
Αξιούπολης (Κιλκίς): Πολυχρονίδης Γιάννης
Γόργιανης (Γρεβενών): Ελευθέρου Γιάννης
Ευρώπου (Κιλκίς): Κουρτσανίδης Ευθύμιος
Ηρακλεωτών (Γρεβενών): Σταμπουλίδης Χρήστος
Κ. Μητρουσίου (Σερρών): Καλαϊτζίδης Δημήτρης
Κασσάνδρας (Χαλκιδικής): Αντωνής Ιωάννης
Μελίτης (Φλώρινας): Τσακμάκης Κωνσταντίνος
Περάσματος (Φλώρινας): Νικολαΐδης Θανάσης
Τυρνάβου (Λάρισας): Κιτσίδης Χρήστος
Νέσσωνος (Λάρισας): Γερογιάννης Νίκος
Γιάννουλης (Λάρισας): Αράπκουλε Δέσποινα
Λιβαδίου (Λάρισας): Καπέτης Γιάννης
Φαρκαδόνας (Τρικάλων): Τσιοτινός Σπύρος
Παλαιοκάστρου (Τρικάλων): Μαγγούτας Βαγγέλης
Εστιαιώτιδας (Τρικάλων): Κολοβός Μπάμπης
Γόμφων (Τρικάλων): Τόλιας Νίκος
Τυμφαίων (Τρικάλων): Κοτούπας Γιώργος
Αιθήκων (Τρικάλων): Κώστας Μπατατόλης
Κόζιακα (Τρικάλων): Καλαμπάκας Χρήστος
Μαλακασίου (Τρικάλων): Μαλακασιώτης Χρήστος
Μυτιλήνης: Γιακαλής Αθανάσιος
Αγιάσου (Λέσβου): Χατζηπαναγιώτης Χρύσανθος
Πολιχνίτου (Λέσβου): Συκάς Γιάννης
Αγ. Παρασκευής (Λέσβου): Ευαγγελινός Αλέκος
Αγ. Κήρυκου (Σάμου): Τέσκος Σπύρος
Ραχών (Σάμου): Καρούτσος Φανούρης
Καλύμνου (Δωδεκανήσου): Ρούσσος Γεώργιος
Στυλίδας (Φθιώτιδας): Μίτης Γεώργιος
Κύμης (Εύβοιας): Θωμάς Δημήτριος
Πολυκάστρου (Κιλκίς): Κουλίνας Δημήτριος
Μελιτειέων (Κέρκυρας): Αρμενιάκος Βασίλης
Γραβιάς (Φωκίδας): Μπάκας Δημήτριος
Πλαταιών (Βοιωτίας): Σίνης Γιάννης
Δαυλείας (Βοιωτίας): Πραγιάννης Γιάννης
Τιθορέας (Φθιώτιδας): Παπαγεωργίου Λουκάς
Πασσαρώνα (Ιωαννίνων): Παπαϊωάννου Θωμάς
Ζίτσας (Ιωαννίνων): Σιαπατόρης Νίκος
Αμβρακικού (Αρτας): Μαυρομάτης Απόστολος
Μεγανησίου (Λευκάδας): Κονιδάρης Θανάσης
Αγ. Γεωργίου (Κέρκυρας): Τριβιζάς Σπύρος
Δελβινακίου (Ιωαννίνων): Μποζιάρης Θανάσης
Ιθώμης (Μεσσηνίας): Γεωργακόπουλος Κώστας
Φιλιατρών (Μεσσηνίας): Ξύγκας Αλκης
Λευκασίου (Αχαΐας): Μπουγιούκος Ανδρέας
Μήθυμνας (Χανίων): Δαράκης Σπύρος
Βιάννου (Ηρακλείου): Κλαδάκης Μανόλης
Αυλώνα (Μεσσηνίας): Γαλάνης Γιώργος